Vuoden 2020 tulokset

Klikkaamalla kilpailijan nimeä näet tarkemmat suoritustiedot.
Nimi Joukkue Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1. Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 4 3674.16
2. Antti Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 1 / ESPOO M 4 3591.47
3. Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Paippinen M40 4 3562.72
4. Tomi Huttunen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Kuopio M40 4 3562.65
5. Mikko Joensuu Air Systems Kajaani / Kuopio M40 4 3557.1
6. Matti Huttunen Lappeen Siniset / LAPPEENRANTA M40 4 3514.42
7. Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 1 / ESPOO M40 4 3500.64
8. Sami Leinonen Pajulahti / LAHTI M55 4 3411.93
9. Ari Ilola Yle Puoli 7 / Ypäjä M50 4 3342.97
10. Ollipekka Kailari Air Systems Kajaani / Helsinki M 4 3278.29
11. Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 4 3271.67
12. Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / KORIA M55 4 3231.41
13. Saku Kirves Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M40 4 3212.57
14. Mikko Paalumäki Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 4 3192.9
15. Jouni Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M55 4 3188.44
16. Jussi Soini Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M40 4 3184.22
17. Heikki Sakari Aavajärvi Hauhon Sisu 1 / Tampere M 4 3149.0
18. Rami Heikkilä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M40 4 3143.82
19. Jouko Peipinen Yle Puoli 7 / Forssa M65 4 3110.99
20. Ismo Lehtinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M60 4 3110.81
21. Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 / Hämeenlinna M40 4 3100.52
22. Kari Köninki KENSU-KK / Pieksämäki M60 4 3092.73
23. Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M50 4 3072.63
24. Olli-Pekka Pohjola CCRT / HELSINKI M40 4 3050.46
25. Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu 1 / Porvoo M40 4 2983.17
26. Jari Ylänne KENSU-KK / Jyväskylä M55 4 2973.9
27. Ilkka Korhonen ESPOO M40 4 2971.76
28. Kari Kinnunen Kuntokonnat 2 / VARKAUS M60 4 2959.24
29. Vesa Ruuska KENSU-KK / Kangasala M50 4 2955.28
30. Pasi Sarilampi Ekshaustio / Valkeala M 4 2893.42
31. Kirsi Korpijärvi KENSUttaret / Jyväskylä N40 4 2867.48
32. Jarmo Valli Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi / TURKU M55 4 2850.89
33. Markus Hartikainen Suuntavaisto SK 3 / Turenki M 4 2832.35
34. Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Jorvas N40 4 2815.76
35. Ulla Yrjölä KENSUttaret / Muurame N40 4 2806.25
36. Juha-Pekka Keränen Air Systems Kajaani / Kajaani M55 4 2790.24
37. Juhana Pakkasmaa Saukkola M40 4 2789.61
38. Kaisa Saarimaa Tampere N 4 2747.14
39. Juha Honkala Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Hämeenlinna M50 4 2730.77
40. Antero Kaavi HELSINKI M 4 2708.87
41. Arto Korpinen Teijo M55 4 2680.64
42. Tuomas Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / HELSINKI M55 4 2679.83
43. Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Koria N40 4 2670.24
44. Jani Kohonen Tampere M40 4 2648.66
45. Timo Tavast Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi / Lempäälä M40 4 2639.93
46. Aimo Väisänen KENSU-KK / Jyväskylä 52 M65 4 2610.33
47. Klaus Kuusi Kuntokonnat 2 / Espoo M70 4 2605.24
48. Tomi Rissanen Sveitsiläiset miehet / Hyvinkää M55 4 2595.4
49. Tuomas Hakkarainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Helsinki M40 4 2592.69
50. Antti Piesanen JÄRVENPÄÄ M 4 2583.99
51. Pasi Luukko Suuntavaisto SK2 / Hameenlinna M55 4 2583.42
52. Antti Seppä Kotka M40 4 2537.78
53. Juuso Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M 4 2521.64
54. Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / HELSINKI N55 4 2509.96
55. Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato / Tervakoski M65 4 2507.67
56. Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Lieto M55 4 2504.33
57. Pekka Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M55 4 2492.52
58. Juha Sameri Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 / Helsinki M70 4 2478.93
59. Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Järvenpää M40 4 2478.57
60. Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Kouvola N40 4 2474.15
61. Ari Tolvanen Kuntokonnat 2 / VARKAUS M65 4 2466.01
62. Jarmo Salonen Espoo M50 4 2458.94
63. Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / VANTAA M70 4 2454.11
64. Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M50 4 2415.5
65. Juha Kokko Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi / AKAA M70 4 2415.33
66. Arto Matinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Valkeala M 4 2406.91
67. Petri Lauttia Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Hämeenlinna M55 4 2388.74
68. Terhi Harjula Laktaattiasidoosi / Valkeala N 4 2378.15
69. Minna Viljasuo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Valkeala N40 4 2374.29
70. Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N 4 2359.49
71. Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Helsinki M60 4 2356.62
72. Lauri Markelin JOKELA M40 4 2316.48
73. Pirkko Pennala Vauhtivuokot / Joensuu N50 4 2299.02
74. Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / Kankaanpää M55 4 2296.65
75. Antero Aunesluoma Helsingin Vire (HeVi) / HELSINKI M50 4 2293.84
76. Sanna Supponen Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N 4 2255.28
77. Sanna Savikkomaa Laktaattiasidoosi / Kuopio N40 4 2249.79
78. Markku Viinikka hauho M60 4 2209.98
79. Merja Helkelä Rauma N40 4 2200.51
80. Kari Elovaara Suuntavaisto SK2 / Jokimaa M50 4 2186.11
81. Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / HALMENIEMI M40 4 2182.04
82. Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon / PIISPANRISTI M65 4 2181.56
83. Tom Vihonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Espoo M40 4 2160.0
84. Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Vantaa M65 4 2116.82
85. Lasse Mikkelsson Pajulahti / Lahti M60 4 2115.78
86. Petri Hammar Kauniainen M50 4 2077.79
87. Markku Laine MÄNTSÄLÄ M60 4 2061.63
88. Raimo Hämäläinen VANTAA M70 4 2061.42
89. Anu Pikkarainen Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N50 4 2054.97
90. Matti Suihkonen Kuopio M75 4 2011.42
91. Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / ESPOO N55 4 1979.71
92. Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 / Tuusula M70 4 1979.59
93. Ari Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / ESPOO M40 4 1979.16
94. Jarmo Hillebrand KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Nummela M60 4 1967.94
95. Hannu Lappalainen HELSINKI M70 4 1952.36
96. Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / VANHALINNA N 4 1951.58
97. Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset naiset / Hyvinkää N50 4 1936.39
98. Eero Savonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Helsinki M70 4 1933.24
99. Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M50 4 1923.46
100. Markus-Mikko Kylmälä Suuntavaisto SK 3 / LAPPEENRANTA M 4 1905.77
101. Paul Kuhalampi Espoo M 4 1894.99
102. Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Vihti N40 4 1872.15
103. Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon / Pirkkala M65 4 1850.21
104. Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N55 4 1848.79
105. Minna Lepikkö RAUMA N 4 1798.28
106. Petteri Suominen TURKU M40 4 1782.14
107. Markku Hirvonen Kuntokonnat 2 / VARKAUS M65 4 1754.82
108. Esa Rantala Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M60 4 1715.31
109. Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti / Heinola N55 4 1708.83
110. Piia Lepikkö Rauma N 4 1703.74
111. Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK 3 / JANAKKALA M55 4 1702.77
112. Anne Honkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Helsinki N40 4 1669.58
113. Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / VOIKKAA N50 4 1663.3
114. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / KIRKKONUMMI N55 4 1630.27
115. Veikko Långström Suuntavaisto SK2 / HÄMEENLINNA M65 4 1612.11
116. Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi / Valkeakoski M75 4 1519.45
117. Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 / Helsinki M75 4 1513.81
118. Matleena Kuhalampi Espoo N 4 1432.1
119. Markku Sipi Espoo M65 4 1375.81
120. Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Vantaa M75 4 1333.76
121. Sauli Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku M70 4 1320.88
122. Terhi Lax Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset / HELSINKI N50 4 1258.84
123. Mårten Lampen Yle Puoli 7 / Helsinki M50 4 1250.79
124. Marjut Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / LIETO N50 4 1142.79
125. Martti Paju TURKU M60 4 1140.93
126. Hanna Lähde PREITILÄ N50 4 1140.08
127. Pekka Ropponen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Helsinki M70 4 1091.22
128. Matti Espo Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / UMMELJOKI M70 4 1036.03
129. Raili Tonteri MURAKKA N60 4 983.92
130. Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 / SULKAVA M75 4 933.37
131. Elina Hohde TURKU N55 4 921.08
132. Matti J. Virtanen Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 / HELSINKI M70 4 860.96
133. Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset / HELSINKI N65 4 803.59
134. Osmo Kiiski Hirsjärvi M75 4 684.11
135. Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 9 / Tuusula M80 4 391.5
136. Kauko Vähä Kouvola M80 4 380.54
137. Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku N65 4 352.57
138. Jari Pihlajamäki ESPOO M70 4 264.73
139. Jarmo Savela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / LOHJA M65 4 249.83
140. Matti Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 / HELSINKI M70 4 28.07
141. Hannu Manninen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Nummela M40 3 2664.76
142. Ari-Pekka Ojala Tervakosken Pato / hämeenlinna M50 3 2424.61
143. Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 3 2384.33
144. Petteri Hannula Kuntokonnat 1 / Vantaa M40 3 2337.32
145. Juha Menna Helsingin Vire (HeVi) / Rajamäki M50 3 2310.63
146. Markus Ilmarinen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / VANHALINNA M 3 2296.62
147. Robert Amper Hauhon Sisu 1 / TAMPERE M 3 2269.19
148. Jere Pantsar Kuntokonnat 1 / ESPOO M 3 2256.48
149. Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 1 / Vantaa M 3 2222.39
150. Pyry Kettunen Espoo M 3 2214.71
151. Pasi Romppainen Sveitsiläiset miehet / Hyvinkää M40 3 2207.59
152. Aki Mustonen Sexthlon / Nousiainen M50 3 2202.87
153. Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset / ESPOO M 3 2175.74
154. Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti / Lahti M65 3 2168.17
155. Pekka Lyytinen Sulkava M55 3 2166.75
156. Pekka Jääskeläinen JÄRVENPÄÄ M50 3 2122.48
157. Johanna Herranen Pajulahti / Lahti N40 3 2110.99
158. Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M40 3 2104.73
159. Ari Hiltunen Air Systems Kajaani / ILMAJOKI M50 3 2063.34
160. Osmo Ojala CCRT / HELSINKI M60 3 1957.96
161. Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Riihimäki M55 3 1924.84
162. Juha Rauhansalo KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Jorvas M60 3 1923.29
163. Jani Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Jorvas M40 3 1897.61
164. max pekkala Helsingin Vire (HeVi) / HELSINKI M50 3 1888.54
165. Minna Selin KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / LAHTI N50 3 1884.42
166. Harri Tuliniemi Lappeenranta M40 3 1883.51
167. Raine Lehto Pajulahti / Halikko as M60 3 1836.28
168. Hannu Anttila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M50 3 1826.33
169. Matti Muilu YLÖJÄRVI M65 3 1786.65
170. Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Vantaa N50 3 1782.24
171. Oliver Ojala CCRT / ESPOO M 3 1763.05
172. Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 / Kerava M70 3 1762.5
173. Lauri Supponen Helsinki M 3 1750.15
174. Jukka Iitti KENSU-KK / Jyväskylä M50 3 1733.99
175. Juha-Matti Pesonen Helsingin Vire (HeVi) / HELSINKI M50 3 1724.72
176. Janne Kyllönen PORNAINEN M50 3 1724.18
177. Virpi Palmen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Espoo N50 3 1720.89
178. Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / ESPOO M55 3 1703.5
179. Hannu Sarvela Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / HELSINKI M65 3 1699.68
180. Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset miehet / HÄMEENLINNA M40 3 1661.62
181. Lars Svenskberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / LOHJA M70 3 1654.57
182. Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / Kankaanpää M55 3 1623.77
183. Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Nurmijärvi M65 3 1585.59
184. Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M40 3 1585.49
185. Klaus Sellman Turku M50 3 1580.13
186. Kirsti Siikamäki ESPOO N50 3 1568.4
187. Juhani Virolainen PYHÄSALMI M55 3 1536.48
188. Suvi Sorvakko KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / ESPOO N 3 1517.75
189. Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Nurmijärvi N40 3 1506.49
190. Jussi Hyvärilä Sveitsiläiset miehet / Hyvinkää M40 3 1463.81
191. Jussi Voima JYVÄSKYLÄ M70 3 1418.2
192. Jussi Heikkinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Helsinki M65 3 1410.22
193. Etti Kantola Vauhtivuokot / LAPPEENRANTA N40 3 1399.92
194. Antti Nikkola Air Systems Kajaani / Ilmajoki M60 3 1395.47
195. Hannu Kytölä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Jorvas M60 3 1389.53
196. Veli-Matti Vento Tuusulan Tallaajat 9 / VANTAA M55 3 1387.63
197. Tuija Kilpeläinen KENSUttaret / Palokka N50 3 1359.22
198. Jaana Hölsö Preitilä N50 3 1344.86
199. Marjaana Seppä Laktaattiasidoosi / Luumäki N40 3 1343.1
200. Ari Tolmunen Saarijärvi M65 3 1318.89
201. Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / TUUSULA M70 3 1300.8
202. Erika Kähkönen Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset / LAHTI N40 3 1245.13
203. Aino Saranko Tampere N 3 1244.49
204. Leena Tamminen Laktaattiasidoosi / KUOPIO N 3 1226.67
205. Hanna Lyyra Laktaattiasidoosi / Koria N40 3 1219.93
206. Tapani Mikkola Yle Puoli 7 / Helsinki M50 3 1215.5
207. Aki Kyckling Ekshaustio / Lappeenranta M65 3 1203.93
208. Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Lohja N40 3 1194.3
209. Aulis Nikkanen Salo M70 3 1006.01
210. Karla Blåfield Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset / HELSINKI N40 3 1002.85
211. Unto Tanttu Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Kerava M70 3 997.22
212. Maria Luoma-aho Kausala N40 3 992.06
213. Juha-Heikki Nurmela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / LOHJA M40 3 989.78
214. Jukka Pekka Hämäläinen Suuntavaisto SK 3 / HÄMEENLINNA M65 3 933.23
215. Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / LOHJA M60 3 852.82
216. Esa Salonen Heinola M70 3 851.15
217. Kati Seppänen KENSUttaret / JYVÄSKYLÄ N40 3 830.46
218. Heli Mikkola Yle Puoli 7 / Helsinki N50 3 811.97
219. Jari Elo Masku M60 3 787.85
220. Pekka Ahlqvist Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / VANTAA M70 3 738.59
221. Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / ESPOO N50 3 639.97
222. Maarit Karvonen Laktaattiasidoosi / Kuusaankoski N40 3 545.52
223. Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M70 3 460.61
224. Risto Viitanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 / Tuusula M80 3 390.48
225. Onni Siltala Ummeljoki M80 3 253.28
226. Henri Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M 2 1717.51
227. Pyry Ilmarinen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / VANHALINNA M 2 1688.33
228. Antero Tuononen LAPPEENRANTA M40 2 1591.41
229. Vesa Mursu Helsinki M 2 1509.21
230. Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu 1 / Pekola M40 2 1466.58
231. Tuukka Turkka Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / NURMAA M 2 1466.46
232. Heikki Karjalainen CCRT / HELSINKI M 2 1428.94
233. Timo Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Hyvinkää M40 2 1422.79
234. Jaakko Husari Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M40 2 1388.38
235. Erkki Lehtonen PAROLA M65 2 1331.51
236. Juha Tölli CCRT / Helsinki M50 2 1300.59
237. Kristian Myllymäki Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / VANTAA M50 2 1284.02
238. Reima Veijalainen Suuntavaisto SK2 / HATTULA M55 2 1257.22
239. Asko Lautamäki Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Tervakoski M50 2 1252.92
240. Joona Leipijärvi Suuntavaisto SK 3 / VAASA M 2 1231.35
241. Antti Rytkönen Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 / Porvoo M70 2 1220.38
242. Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Helsinki M55 2 1215.62
243. Matti Norja Kuopio M70 2 1209.16
244. Mika Seitsonen Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Tervakoski M50 2 1206.07
245. Tuomo Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Nurmijärvi M 2 1189.33
246. Tatu Vesteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / JÄRVENPÄÄ M50 2 1159.34
247. Leo Lehtimäki LAPPEENRANTA M40 2 1149.06
248. Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 / Tuusula M70 2 1135.14
249. Pauli Rautanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Järvenpää M70 2 1123.96
250. Juuso Elo LEMU M 2 1117.1
251. Oskari Tenhunen Suuntavaisto SK 3 / HÄMEENLINNA M 2 1108.29
252. Sanna Karjalainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Kausala N 2 1078.38
253. Tero Manner Helsingin Vire (HeVi) / espoo M50 2 1043.31
254. Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset naiset / HÄMEENLINNA N40 2 1033.94
255. Tarmo Pietilä Yle Puoli 7 / Tammela M60 2 1013.41
256. Jouko Hyttinen Seinäjoki M65 2 998.83
257. Tommi Kilpinen Ekshaustio / Lahti M50 2 980.87
258. Hannu-Jussi Järvinen TAMPERE M55 2 870.83
259. Pekka Liukkala Eteläinen M65 2 866.31
260. Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 / tuusula M75 2 839.18
261. Kati Siltovuori Ekshaustio / Kuusankoski N40 2 817.89
262. Mikko Drocan KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Nurmijärvi M40 2 736.12
263. Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeenranta M55 2 690.75
264. Matti Supponen HELSINKI M65 2 553.64
265. Mikael Lindström Kotka M70 2 529.87
266. Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 / Tuusula M75 2 278.27
267. Hannu Seitsonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 9 / Kerava M75 2 240.28
268. Terttu Salonen Sveitsiläiset naiset / REKIJOKI N70 2 55.72
269. Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 / Röykkä M75 2 0.0
270. Jukka Haikonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Kerava M50 1 1000.0
271. Timo Ruostetsaari Nivala M40 1 946.22
272. Timo Serenius KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / VIHTI M40 1 941.64
273. Gennady Bogopolskiy KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Moscow M40 1 939.57
274. Jussi Mäkinen Air Systems Kajaani / ROVANIEMI M 1 910.0
275. Pekka Juntunen Ekshaustio / OULU M40 1 864.46
276. Jukka Palo Helsinki M 1 759.16
277. Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Valkeala M50 1 726.52
278. Risto Saloranta Suuntavaisto SK2 / Hämeenlinna M50 1 724.87
279. Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M55 1 712.04
280. Ari Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Tallaajat 9 / Tuusula M55 1 702.06
281. Jukka Salo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M40 1 695.48
282. Sakke Ahoniemi Sveitsiläiset miehet / Hyvinkää M40 1 692.42
283. Tytti Pelkonen ypäjä N50 1 691.25
284. Reijo Mylläri Helsinki M60 1 662.84
285. Salla Ruosaari Sveitsiläiset naiset / Espoo N40 1 645.19
286. Matias Kankkunen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / ESPOO M 1 618.4
287. Rami Murto HELSINKI M 1 611.72
288. Mika Tervala Suuntavaisto SK2 / Hollola M50 1 589.91
289. Pasi Kontkanen CCRT / ESPOO M55 1 577.44
290. Kari Kuhmonen Ristiina M55 1 545.76
291. Jani Hevonoja Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi / Akaa M40 1 544.58
292. Jukka Varrio Sveitsiläiset miehet / Helsinki M55 1 529.76
293. Veijo Kolehmainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Nummela M70 1 489.06
294. Kati Juuti Vauhtivuokot / HELSINKI N65 1 486.66
295. Raimo Portti Vantaa M60 1 470.44
296. Veikko Kuumola Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi / Lempäälä M55 1 469.1
297. Pasi Soveri Helsinki M50 1 447.06
298. Riikka Kivelä Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N40 1 442.7
299. Olli Lehtisalo Helsinki M40 1 437.49
300. Tero Hinkka Tampere M40 1 398.88
301. Mari Mahlamäki Suuntavaisto SK 1 / HÄMEENLINNA N50 1 376.42
302. heikki peltomaa Lohja M40 1 368.81
303. Esa Ukkola Tuusulan Tallaajat 9 / Tuusula M55 1 353.35
304. Raimo Liukkonen Sexthlon / Tampere M70 1 310.43
305. Mari Kerkola Paimio N40 1 304.01
306. Vesa Leppänen Jyväskylä M40 1 303.62
307. Ari Knuuti Helsinki M40 1 302.45
308. Essi Pekkarinen PYHÄSALMI NAL22 1 287.61
309. Jaana Raiski Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset / Lahti N40 1 251.99
310. Tanja Ufer RAUMA N40 1 210.41
311. Helena Espo Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset / UMMELJOKI N60 1 209.15
312. Maarit Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 / Espoo N50 1 197.53
313. Heli Lahtela Ekshaustio / Valkeala N40 1 166.82
314. Sanna Koponen Heinola N40 1 148.2
315. Katri Jussila ELIMÄKI N50 1 46.96
316. Mari Hjelt Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 / Helsinki N50 1 15.0
317. Anu Oksanen KENSUttaret / Saarijärvi N40 1 0.0
318. Erkki Tuovila Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / HELSINKI M55 0 0.0
319. Kai Lepistö Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 / Vihteljärvi M 0 0.0
320. Eero Mäkipelto KENSU-KK / Keuruu M65 0 0.0
321. Eeva Heikkonen Sveitsiläiset naiset / JÄRVENPÄÄ N50 0 0.0
322. Paavo Forsberg Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Joensuu M 0 0.0
323. Ilkka Matikka KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / LOHJA M60 0 0.0
324. Jaana Vanhatalo Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Tervakoski N50 0 0.0
325. Mikko Nurmela Lahti M 0 0.0
326. Joona Juntunen Helsinki M 0 0.0
327. MIIKA HUHTANEN JÄRVENPÄÄ M 0 0.0
328. Matti Väyrynen Lappeenranta M55 0 0.0
329. Tommi Manninen Kuusankoski M40 0 0.0
330. Kari Varkila Helsinki M60 0 0.0
331. Jouni Teppo Hämeenlinna M40 0 0.0
332. Paju Aurora Kilpeläinen KAJAANI NAL22 0 0.0
333. Arja Nuolioja KENSUttaret / Puuppola N50 0 0.0
334. Petri Nevalainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Kangasala M40 0 0.0
335. Anneli Lintukangas Sveitsiläiset naiset / Saarentaus N50 0 0.0
336. Sallamaria Salokangas Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 / KANKAANPÄÄ N 0 0.0
337. Susanna Salokangas Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / hapuoja N40 0 0.0

Joukkuetulokset