Vuoden 2019 tulokset

Klikkaamalla kilpailijan nimeä näet tarkemmat suoritustiedot.
Nimi Joukkue Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1. Antti Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M 6 5707.18
2. Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Paippinen M40 6 5421.4
3. Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 1 / Espoo M40 6 5412.06
4. Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 1 / Vantaa M 6 5343.32
5. Markus Välimäki Viialan Viri / haijaa.fi / Lempäälä M40 6 5313.52
6. Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 6 5296.46
7. Juha Nyyssönen Viialan Viri / haijaa.fi / Akaa M 6 5113.5
8. Sami Leinonen Pajulahti miehet / Lahti M55 6 5064.29
9. Ari Ilola Tammelan Ryske / Ypäjä M50 6 5034.03
10. Simo Vänttinen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M40 6 5030.89
11. Matti Huttunen Lappeen Siniset / LAPPEENRANTA M 6 5030.6
12. Gennady Bogopolskiy Moscow, Russia M40 6 5008.24
13. Jouni Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M55 6 4898.72
14. Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 6 4868.17
15. Saku Kirves Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M40 6 4863.35
16. Jussi Soini Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M40 6 4829.16
17. Elina Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Nummela N 6 4826.91
18. Vesa Ruuska KENSU KK / Kangasala M50 6 4800.39
19. Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 / Hämeenlinna M 6 4789.25
20. Tomi Huttunen Kuopio M40 6 4739.38
21. Jarmo Valli Viialan Viri / haijaa.fi / TURKU M55 6 4731.65
22. Mattias Lindfors Helsinki M 6 4706.62
23. Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / HALMENIEMI M40 6 4701.95
24. Jouko Peipinen Tammelan Ryske / Forssa M60 6 4623.21
25. Kari Köninki KENSU KK / Pieksämäki M60 6 4599.87
26. Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / KORIA M55 6 4587.63
27. Juha-Pekka Keränen Air Systems Kajaani / Kajaani M55 6 4569.2
28. Heikki Karjalainen CCRT / ESPOO M 6 4501.06
29. Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 6 4495.37
30. Juha-Pekka Loikas Sveitsiläiset, miehet / Hyvinkää M 6 4481.8
31. Jari Ylänne KENSU KK / Jyväskylä M55 6 4469.13
32. Rami Heikkilä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M40 6 4433.13
33. Juhana Pakkasmaa Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Saukkola M40 6 4396.16
34. Kirsi Korpijärvi Pajulahti naiset / Jyväskylä N40 6 4383.17
35. Johanna Herranen Pajulahti naiset / Lahti N 6 4313.01
36. Ismo Lehtinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Helsinki M55 6 4308.06
37. Gisle Sjöberg Emäsalo M40 6 4223.28
38. Tuomas Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M50 6 4202.3
39. Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato / Tervakoski M65 6 4126.27
40. Aimo Väisänen KENSU KK / Jyväskylä 52 M65 6 4118.1
41. Osmo Ojala CCRT / Helsinki M60 6 4108.94
42. Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M40 6 4101.98
43. Antti Piesanen JÄRVENPÄÄ M 6 4090.22
44. Klaus Kuusi Kuntokonnat 2 / Espoo M70 6 4077.42
45. Juuso Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M 6 3994.75
46. Jani Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Jorvas M40 6 3967.32
47. Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Järvenpää M40 6 3964.06
48. Tomi Rissanen Sveitsiläiset, miehet / Hyvinkää M55 6 3949.37
49. Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Koria N40 6 3948.12
50. Pasi Luukko Suuntavaisto SK 2 / Hameenlinna M55 6 3901.94
51. Riikka Kivelä Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N40 6 3888.1
52. Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Vantaa M65 6 3884.12
53. Joona Leipijärvi Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Tervakoski M 6 3870.05
54. Timo Tavast Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M40 6 3865.29
55. Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N55 6 3846.84
56. Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Jorvas N40 6 3805.11
57. Jarmo Salonen Espoo M50 6 3781.52
58. Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Vantaa N50 6 3767.56
59. Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Kouvola N40 6 3763.7
60. Erkki Tuovila Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M55 6 3737.93
61. Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M50 6 3713.82
62. Arto Matinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M 6 3710.19
63. Petri Hammar Kauniainen M50 6 3697.52
64. Antero Kaavi Helsinki M 6 3683.13
65. Johanna Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Hamina N55 6 3666.63
66. Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Helsinki M40 6 3651.69
67. Ari Tolvanen Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M65 6 3637.66
68. Antti Mäntynen Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Söderkulla M50 6 3606.09
69. Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N 6 3596.23
70. Antti Rytkönen Porvoo M70 6 3589.14
71. Terhi Huovinen Vieremä N 6 3503.13
72. Lars Svenskberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / LOHJA M70 6 3488.98
73. Juha Sameri Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Helsinki M70 6 3448.59
74. Markku Viinikka Hauhon Sisu 2 / hauho M60 6 3436.67
75. Leo Lehtimäki Lappeenranta M40 6 3419.01
76. Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot / Vantaa M70 6 3406.57
77. Petri Lauttia Suuntavaisto SK 2 / Hämeenlinna M55 6 3398.04
78. Eero Savonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Helsinki M70 6 3361.74
79. Terhi Harjula Laktaattiasidoosi / Valkeala N 6 3358.77
80. Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Vantaa M65 6 3358.48
81. Aki Kyckling Laktaattiasidoosi / Lappeenranta M65 6 3278.62
82. Pirkko Pennala Vauhtivuokot / Joensuu N50 6 3253.63
83. Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Hyvinkää N40 6 3238.79
84. Tom Vihonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Espoo M40 6 3168.93
85. Mari Mahlamäki Suuntavaisto SK 2 / Hämeenlinna N50 6 3134.04
86. Petteri Hyppänen ERRY / Turku M 6 3125.19
87. Tapio Heikkilä Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho M70 6 3099.74
88. Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Tuusula M65 6 3086.03
89. Etti Kantola Vauhtivuokot / Lappeenranta N40 6 3026.73
90. Marjaana Seppä Laktaattiasidoosi / Luumäki N 6 3009.02
91. Matti Suihkonen Kuopio M75 6 3008.14
92. Hanna Lyyra Laktaattiasidoosi / Koria N40 6 2982.72
93. Ari Tolmunen Saarijärvi M65 6 2938.54
94. Jaana Hölsö Preitilä N50 6 2929.68
95. Ari Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Espoo M40 6 2899.4
96. Minna Lepikkö Raisio N 6 2853.71
97. Suvi Sorvakko KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Espoo N 6 2853.61
98. max pekkala HELSINKI M40 6 2848.33
99. Matti J. Virtanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Helsinki M70 6 2809.68
100. Tommi Koivisto ERRY / Vantaa M 6 2761.32
101. Raimo Liukkonen Sexthlon / Tampere M70 6 2680.12
102. Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki M75 6 2534.06
103. Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Vantaa M75 6 2478.13
104. Matti Espo Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Ummeljoki M70 6 2476.7
105. Juha-Heikki Nurmela Lohja M40 6 2439.24
106. Osmo Kiiski Hirsjärvi M75 6 2404.77
107. Erika Kähkönen Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / LAHTI N40 6 2321.72
108. Petteri Suominen TURKU M40 6 2239.52
109. Esa Rantala Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M55 6 2108.44
110. Terhi Lax Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki N50 6 2081.59
111. Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Vihti N40 6 2069.25
112. Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / LOHJA M60 6 2059.63
113. Esa Salonen Heinola M70 6 2012.46
114. Pekka Ropponen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Helsinki M70 6 2010.26
115. Raili Tonteri MURAKKA N60 6 2005.7
116. Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki N65 6 1851.04
117. Mikael Lindström Kotka M65 6 1695.49
118. Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Espoo N50 6 1511.15
119. Helena Espo Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / UMMELJOKI N60 6 1303.25
120. Onni Siltala Ummeljoki M80 6 916.41
121. Kauko Vähä Kouvola M75 6 679.44
122. Matti Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki M70 6 253.87
123. Hannu Manninen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Nummela M40 5 4635.94
124. Juha Prittinen Viialan Viri / haijaa.fi / Hämeenlinna M50 5 4451.2
125. Olli-Pekka Pohjola CCRT / Tampere M40 5 4098.28
126. Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M50 5 3981.66
127. Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu 1 / Porvoo M40 5 3965.34
128. Jani Hevonoja Viialan Viri / haijaa.fi / Akaa M40 5 3899.59
129. Mikko Paalumäki Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 5 3843.35
130. Kari Kinnunen VARKAUS M55 5 3774.95
131. Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset / ESPOO M 5 3712.52
132. Matias Kankkunen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / ESPOO M 5 3545.47
133. Kristian Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Vihti M40 5 3474.38
134. Pasi Romppainen Sveitsiläiset, miehet / Hyvinkää M40 5 3466.4
135. Robert Amper Hauhon Sisu 1 / Tampere M 5 3462.62
136. Pasi Sarilampi Laktaattiasidoosi / Valkeala M 5 3350.41
137. Arto Korpinen Uskelan Urhot / Teijo M55 5 3302.05
138. Ari Hiltunen Air Systems Kajaani / Koskenkorva M40 5 3301.42
139. Tuomas Hakkarainen Uskelan Urhot / Helsinki M40 5 3282.2
140. Pekka Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M55 5 3261.12
141. Erkki Lehtonen Tervakosken Pato / PAROLA M60 5 3257.0
142. Juha Kokko Viialan Viri 2 / Akaa M65 5 3152.49
143. Jarkko Räihä Villähde M 5 3134.44
144. Petteri Kauppinen Tampere M40 5 3132.18
145. Marja Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Lohja N55 5 3076.22
146. Hannu Sarvela Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Helsinki 70 M60 5 3049.65
147. Kari Elovaara Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Jokimaa M40 5 3012.31
148. Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M50 5 3002.21
149. Lasse Mikkelsson Pajulahti miehet / Lahti M60 5 2980.88
150. Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M55 5 2961.31
151. Antero Aunesluoma Helsinki M40 5 2937.63
152. Milla Seppä Uskelan Urhot / Halikko as. N40 5 2931.86
153. Tatu Vesteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Järvenpää M50 5 2925.31
154. Matti Muilu Ylöjärvi M65 5 2853.52
155. Merja Helkelä Rauma N40 5 2812.82
156. Ilkka Matikka KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M60 5 2766.15
157. Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon / PIISPANRISTI M60 5 2751.91
158. Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Lahela M55 5 2704.09
159. Anne Honkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Helsinki N 5 2676.38
160. Jussi Heikkinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Helsinki M65 5 2669.9
161. Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Tuusula M70 5 2613.99
162. Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho N70 5 2579.16
163. Antti Nikkola Air Systems Kajaani / Ilmajoki M60 5 2454.36
164. Veijo Kolehmainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Nummela M70 5 2440.18
165. Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri 2 / Valkeakoski M75 5 2356.54
166. Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK 2 / Janakkala M55 5 2351.7
167. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Kirkkonummi N55 5 2279.82
168. Maarit Karvonen Laktaattiasidoosi / Kuusaankoski N40 5 2201.15
169. Piia Lepikkö Rauma N 5 2127.17
170. Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N50 5 2076.44
171. Sauli Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku M65 5 2028.18
172. Oskari Pitkänen Arvon Herrat / Tampere M 5 1994.16
173. Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon / Pirkkala M65 5 1967.2
174. Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 / SULKAVA M75 5 1823.32
175. Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku N65 5 1000.97
176. Martti Paju Littoinen M60 5 968.41
177. Terttu Salonen Sveitsiläiset, naiset / kisko N65 5 918.4
178. Elina Hohde Turku N55 5 866.21
179. Jari Pihlajamäki ESPOO M65 5 403.04
180. Ollipekka Kailari Air Systems Kajaani / Helsinki M 4 3592.0
181. Pyry Kettunen Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Espoo M 4 3323.67
182. Heikki Sakari Aavajärvi Hauhon Sisu 1 / Tampere M 4 3180.63
183. Markus Ilmarinen VANHALINNA M 4 3136.56
184. Ari-Pekka Ojala Tervakosken Pato / hämeenlinna M50 4 3106.35
185. Marko Ruuti Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M40 4 3094.74
186. Timo Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Hyvinkää M40 4 3059.55
187. Aki Mustonen Sexthlon / Nousiainen M50 4 3019.55
188. Joona Juntunen Helsinki M 4 3014.31
189. Petteri Hannula Kuntokonnat 1 / Vantaa M40 4 3013.96
190. Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti miehet / Lahti M65 4 2971.2
191. Timo Jokiranta KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Espoo M 4 2969.06
192. Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Lieto M50 4 2858.26
193. Oliver Ojala CCRT / Espoo M 4 2715.69
194. Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Tuusula M60 4 2658.2
195. Raine Lehto Pajulahti miehet / Halikko as M60 4 2655.09
196. Jaakko Husari Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M 4 2652.24
197. Esa Gustafsson KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / SUNDSBERG M50 4 2641.13
198. Juha Honkala Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Hämeenlinna M50 4 2616.75
199. Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M55 4 2598.11
200. Olli Tala Tammelan Ryske / Tampere M 4 2547.2
201. Eero Mäkipelto KENSU KK / Keuruu M60 4 2514.49
202. Virpi Palmen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Espoo N50 4 2495.57
203. Pauli Rautanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Järvenpää M65 4 2488.35
204. Sanna Supponen Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N 4 2467.91
205. Ari Pukki Uskelan Urhot / SALO M50 4 2463.13
206. Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Espoo M40 4 2431.99
207. Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Kerava M70 4 2424.35
208. Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / ESPOO M50 4 2336.8
209. Jiri Kopra Hauhon Sisu 1 / Pekola M40 4 2311.09
210. Mika Seitsonen Suuntavaisto SK 2 / Tervakoski M50 4 2290.49
211. Pauli Rantanen Hauhon Sisu 2 / Paulirantanen M65 4 2284.91
212. Janne Ahonen Team Jespa / Sastamala M40 4 2280.72
213. Ari-Pekka Rouvali KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Lohja M55 4 2221.03
214. Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 / Nurmijärvi M65 4 2201.65
215. Arto Jokela Uskelan Urhot / Vanhalinna M60 4 2176.36
216. Anneli Lintukangas Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Saarentaus N50 4 2169.61
217. Tarmo Pietilä Tammelan Ryske / Tammela M60 4 2129.06
218. Jouko Hyttinen Seinäjoki M65 4 2033.81
219. Jarmo Savela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / LOHJA M65 4 2016.58
220. Hannu Kytölä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Jorvas M55 4 1998.14
221. Hannu Lappalainen Helsinki96 M70 4 1979.91
222. Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Voikkaa N50 4 1953.81
223. Markku Hirvonen Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M65 4 1946.26
224. Verneri Hannula Arvon Herrat / Tampere M 4 1942.32
225. Mikko Drocan KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Espoo M40 4 1907.34
226. Erno Iso-Aho Arvon Herrat / Tampere M 4 1833.03
227. Anne Tuomisto Orimattila N40 4 1781.16
228. Matti Supponen Helsinki M65 4 1780.2
229. Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti naiset / Heinola N55 4 1756.47
230. Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 2 / Eteläinen M65 4 1749.3
231. Juhani Virolainen PYHÄSALMI M50 4 1743.24
232. Eveliina Forsblom Team Jespa / Nokia N40 4 1671.23
233. Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Tuusula M70 4 1665.04
234. Markku Sipi Espoo M60 4 1656.23
235. Jukka Iitti KENSU KK / Jyväskylä M50 4 1645.51
236. Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Kerava M75 4 1610.22
237. Lassi Jaatinen Arvon Herrat / Tampere M 4 1608.03
238. Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Nurmijärvi N40 4 1586.9
239. Pekka Ahlqvist Vantaa M70 4 1527.07
240. Unto Tanttu Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Kerava M70 4 1501.06
241. Aulis Nikkanen Salo M70 4 1458.29
242. Veikko Långström Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Hämeenlinna M65 4 1450.86
243. Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M70 4 1450.64
244. Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Lohja N40 4 1369.51
245. Petteri Sandell KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Lohja M50 4 1278.48
246. Reino Uusitalo Huutjärvi M70 4 1026.36
247. Siiri Pietilä Tammelan Ryske / Tampere N 4 777.43
248. Risto Viitanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Tuusula M80 4 409.21
249. Marko Leppämäki Viialan Viri / haijaa.fi / Ylöjärvi M40 3 2854.5
250. Henri Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M 3 2741.02
251. Mika Tervala Suuntavaisto SK 2 / Hollola M50 3 2622.05
252. Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Valkeala M40 3 2468.34
253. Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Riihimäki M55 3 2354.17
254. Esa Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu 2 / Helsinki M 3 2189.47
255. Markus Kantola Tuusula M50 3 2182.98
256. Sakke Ahoniemi Sveitsiläiset, miehet / Hyvinkää M40 3 2136.49
257. Minna-Liisa Selin LAHTI N50 3 2034.03
258. Reima Veijalainen Suuntavaisto SK 1 / HATTULA M50 3 1985.49
259. Lauri Supponen Helsinki M 3 1910.26
260. Riitta Siltanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Espoo N50 3 1837.34
261. Rami Murto Helsinki M 3 1771.08
262. Kaisa Sipinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola N 3 1755.49
263. Jussi Voima KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Turku M65 3 1634.6
264. Mari Ahlroos Helsinki N 3 1530.63
265. Leena Noromaa KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Espoo N 3 1441.37
266. Essi Pekkarinen PYHÄSALMI N 3 1424.43
267. Kati Seppänen Jyväskylä N40 3 1266.87
268. Vili Mattila ERRY / Tampere M 3 1230.24
269. Susanna Forsblom Team Jespa / Sastamala N40 3 1066.88
270. Olli Hyppänen ERRY / Espoo M50 3 980.6
271. Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Röykkä M70 3 792.35
272. Jaana Vanhatalo Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Tervakoski N50 3 751.45
273. Jerry Kettunen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Lohja M50 3 729.64
274. Timo Eronen Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M 2 1782.15
275. Vesa Lahtinen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja MAL22 2 1683.51
276. Pyry Ilmarinen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Helsinki M 2 1633.04
277. Jussi Kivelä CCRT / Helsinki M 2 1624.03
278. Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Air Systems Kajaani / Seinäjoki M55 2 1506.09
279. Janne Kivelä Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / kankaanpää M 2 1476.72
280. Tytti Pelkonen Tammelan Ryske / ypäjä N50 2 1401.61
281. Kari Kuhmonen Finotrol M55 2 1400.1
282. Rauli Porkka Espoo M40 2 1389.2
283. Veikko Kuumola Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M55 2 1373.06
284. Jyri Kylmälä Kouvola M40 2 1355.32
285. Emmi Löfberg Pajulahti naiset / Villähde N 2 1336.04
286. Joni Hakonen Sveitsiläiset, miehet / Hamina M 2 1304.45
287. Jukka Salo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kuusankoski M40 2 1291.33
288. Tuomo Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Nurmijärvi M 2 1254.41
289. Matti Vuori KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M50 2 1240.98
290. Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / ESPOO N55 2 1219.67
291. Anu Pikkarainen Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N40 2 1218.32
292. Veli-Matti Vento Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Vantaa M55 2 1200.28
293. Sami Liponkoski Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M40 2 1119.82
294. Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M50 2 1096.02
295. Lauri Uusitalo Kuopio M 2 1060.83
296. Reijo Lahtinen Ala_Särkilahti M70 2 1046.23
297. Veli-Matti Tiitinen Kuntokonnat 2 / Suonenjoki M65 2 1036.02
298. Marjaana Salo Siikainen N50 2 955.35
299. Hanna Kossila Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Salo N55 2 834.84
300. Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / tuusula M75 2 739.34
301. Kati Juuti Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N65 2 648.96
302. Sailamarja Kähkönen Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki N40 2 502.28
303. Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Tuusula M80 2 439.5
304. Risto Oksa KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Nummela M70 2 289.34
305. Jukka Haikonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Kerava M40 1 943.34
306. Jussi Mäkinen Air Systems Kajaani / Tammela M 1 774.93
307. Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / Helsinki N 1 771.57
308. Jukka Hänninen Imatra M60 1 765.02
309. Virpi Remahl Pajulahti naiset / Lahti N50 1 717.44
310. Elina Espo Ummeljoki NAL22 1 679.6
311. Reijo Mylläri Espoo M55 1 459.45
312. Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Hyvinkää N40 1 427.33
313. Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Vantaa M50 1 416.11
314. Marjut Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / LIETO N50 1 260.0
315. Antti Tikkakoski Team Jespa / TAMPERE M 1 185.3
316. Tuula Määttä KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Lappers N55 1 167.4
317. Pauliina Tikkakoski Team Jespa / KANGASALA N 1 75.31
318. Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Tuusula M75 1 71.84
319. Tomi Korvela Helsinki M 1 0.0
320. Pekka Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M40 0 0.0
321. Kai Lepistö Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / Vihteljärvi M 0 0.0
322. Juha-Matti Uusitalo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / Kankaanpää M 0 0.0
323. Sami Nyroos Pori M40 0 0.0
324. Pasi Kontkanen CCRT / ESPOO M55 0 0.0
325. Valtteri Hyppänen ERRY / Espoo MAL22 0 0.0
326. Iiro Riikonen ERRY / Helsinki M 0 0.0
327. Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset, miehet / Hyvinkää M40 0 0.0
328. Juha Alhonnoro Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M65 0 0.0

Joukkuetulokset