Vuoden 2019 tulokset

Klikkaamalla kilpailijan nimeä näet tarkemmat suoritustiedot.
Nimi Joukkue Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1. Elina Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Nummela N 6 4826.91
2. Kirsi Korpijärvi Pajulahti naiset / Jyväskylä N40 6 4383.17
3. Johanna Herranen Pajulahti naiset / Lahti N 6 4313.01
4. Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Koria N40 6 3948.12
5. Riikka Kivelä Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N40 6 3888.1
6. Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N55 6 3846.84
7. Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Jorvas N40 6 3805.11
8. Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Vantaa N50 6 3767.56
9. Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Kouvola N40 6 3763.7
10. Johanna Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Hamina N55 6 3666.63
11. Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N 6 3596.23
12. Terhi Huovinen Vieremä N 6 3503.13
13. Terhi Harjula Laktaattiasidoosi / Valkeala N 6 3358.77
14. Pirkko Pennala Vauhtivuokot / Joensuu N50 6 3253.63
15. Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Hyvinkää N40 6 3238.79
16. Mari Mahlamäki Suuntavaisto SK 2 / Hämeenlinna N50 6 3134.04
17. Etti Kantola Vauhtivuokot / Lappeenranta N40 6 3026.73
18. Marjaana Seppä Laktaattiasidoosi / Luumäki N 6 3009.02
19. Hanna Lyyra Laktaattiasidoosi / Koria N40 6 2982.72
20. Jaana Hölsö Preitilä N50 6 2929.68
21. Minna Lepikkö Raisio N 6 2853.71
22. Suvi Sorvakko KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Espoo N 6 2853.61
23. Erika Kähkönen Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / LAHTI N40 6 2321.72
24. Terhi Lax Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki N50 6 2081.59
25. Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Vihti N40 6 2069.25
26. Raili Tonteri MURAKKA N60 6 2005.7
27. Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki N65 6 1851.04
28. Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Espoo N50 6 1511.15
29. Helena Espo Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / UMMELJOKI N60 6 1303.25
30. Marja Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Lohja N55 5 3076.22
31. Milla Seppä Uskelan Urhot / Halikko as. N40 5 2931.86
32. Merja Helkelä Rauma N40 5 2812.82
33. Anne Honkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Helsinki N 5 2676.38
34. Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho N70 5 2579.16
35. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Kirkkonummi N55 5 2279.82
36. Maarit Karvonen Laktaattiasidoosi / Kuusaankoski N40 5 2201.15
37. Piia Lepikkö Rauma N 5 2127.17
38. Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N50 5 2076.44
39. Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku N65 5 1000.97
40. Terttu Salonen Sveitsiläiset, naiset / kisko N65 5 918.4
41. Elina Hohde Turku N55 5 866.21
42. Virpi Palmen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Espoo N50 4 2495.57
43. Sanna Supponen Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N 4 2467.91
44. Anneli Lintukangas Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Saarentaus N50 4 2169.61
45. Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura / Voikkaa N50 4 1953.81
46. Anne Tuomisto Orimattila N40 4 1781.16
47. Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti naiset / Heinola N55 4 1756.47
48. Eveliina Forsblom Team Jespa / Nokia N40 4 1671.23
49. Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Nurmijärvi N40 4 1586.9
50. Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Lohja N40 4 1369.51
51. Siiri Pietilä Tammelan Ryske / Tampere N 4 777.43
52. Minna-Liisa Selin LAHTI N50 3 2034.03
53. Riitta Siltanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Espoo N50 3 1837.34
54. Kaisa Sipinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola N 3 1755.49
55. Mari Ahlroos Helsinki N 3 1530.63
56. Leena Noromaa KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Espoo N 3 1441.37
57. Essi Pekkarinen PYHÄSALMI N 3 1424.43
58. Kati Seppänen Jyväskylä N40 3 1266.87
59. Susanna Forsblom Team Jespa / Sastamala N40 3 1066.88
60. Jaana Vanhatalo Suuntavaisto SK 1 / Tervakoski N50 3 751.45
61. Tytti Pelkonen Tammelan Ryske / ypäjä N50 2 1401.61
62. Emmi Löfberg Pajulahti naiset / Villähde N 2 1336.04
63. Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / ESPOO N55 2 1219.67
64. Anu Pikkarainen Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N40 2 1218.32
65. Marjaana Salo Siikainen N50 2 955.35
66. Hanna Kossila Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Salo N55 2 834.84
67. Kati Juuti Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N65 2 648.96
68. Sailamarja Kähkönen Tuusulan tallaajat 8 / Helsinki N40 2 502.28
69. Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / Helsinki N 1 771.57
70. Virpi Remahl Pajulahti naiset / Lahti N50 1 717.44
71. Elina Espo Ummeljoki NAL22 1 679.6
72. Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset, naiset / Hyvinkää N40 1 427.33
73. Marjut Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 / LIETO N50 1 260.0
74. Tuula Määttä KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 / Lappers N55 1 167.4
75. Pauliina Tikkakoski Team Jespa / KANGASALA N 1 75.31

Joukkuetulokset